Louis VUITTON Edition limitée pour le centenaire du Monogram 1896-1996 par Isaac Mizrahi numéroté 0952. Trés rare sac en pvc transparent avec base et anses en cuir naturel, vignette cousue sur le devant, petite poche extérieure, il vient avec sa pochette monogramme reliée par un lien de cuir à l'état neuf, renforts en cuir naturel. Bon état. Very rare limited edition 100th anniversary of the Monogram pattern 1896-1996 by Isaac Mizrahi number 0952. Transparent bag with base and handles in natural cowhide leather and limited edition label sewn on the front, little outside pocket. Comes with its monogram canvas pouch which is attached by a leather strap. Support pieces are in natural leather. Good condition