LOUIS VUITTON Gürtel, "INITIALES MONOGRAM 40MM", Koll. 2009.

Archive
Opening: €190
ca. US$231
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 12, Views: 24

Akt. NP.: 365,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit goldfarbener Logoschließe. Länge 110cm. Acht Gürtellöcher. Patina und leichte Tragespuren vorhanden. Breite 4cm. LOUIS VUITTON "INITIALES MONOGRAM 40MM" belt, coll. 2009. Retail price 365€. Monogram canvas edition with gold colored hardware. Signs of use.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Title: Mode, Schmuck, Luxus Accessoires.... Alle Preise inkl. Aufgeld
Date of the auction: 16 Jan 2021
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli im Königsbau, Königstraße 28, DE-70173 Stuttgart