Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 151.Auktion
was auctioned on: 10 November 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Louis Vuitton Initiales Damier Azur Gürtel, 20

Archive
Reserve: €200
ca. US$237
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 5370, Views: 10

Louis Vuitton Initiales Damier Azur Gürtel, 20./21. Jh., mit vergoldeter Firmenlogo-Schnalle. Mit Original-Karton und Original-Staubbeutel. Minimale Lagerspuren, L. ca. 110 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 151.Auktion
Date of the auction: 10 Nov 2020
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430