Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: MODE | ACCESSOIRES DE MODE
was auctioned on: 7 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$110 - US$165
Price realised:  €350
ca. US$387
Lot number 99, Views: 14

LOUIS VUITTON Paris Sac modèle " keepall 55" en toile monogramme et vache naturelle. Cadenas et clé. (bon etat, quelques usures)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ART VALOREM
Title: MODE | ACCESSOIRES DE MODE
Date of the auction: 7 Dec 2019
Address: ART VALOREM
43 rue de Trévise
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 7120 3143