LOUIS VUITTON Pochette "MINI POCHETTE ACC", Koll. 2011.

Archive
Opening: €150
ca. US$165
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 21, Views: 40

Akt. NP.: 210,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie, goldfarbene Hardware, Hauptfach mit Reißverschluss, feine Gliederkette. Box und SB anbei. Patina und leichte Gebrauchsspuren. LOUIS VUITTON pochette "MINI POCHETTE ACC", coll.: 2011, retail price: 210,-€ Mongram Canvas. Comes with box and dustbag. Patina and slight signs of wear.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Date of the auction: 8 Feb 2020
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli im Königsbau, Königstraße 28, DE-70173 Stuttgart