Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Tableaux modernes
was auctioned on: 17 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €1,200 - €1,500
ca. US$1,324 - US$1,655
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 2, Views: 3

LUDWIG MARLOD 1865-1989. Couple s’appretant à sortir 1895, Encre de chine et gouache signée en datée en bas à droite. 26x20,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
Title: Tableaux modernes
Date of the auction: 17 Nov 2019
Address: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
9-11 rue Royale
77300 Fontainebleau
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 64222762