Guss, feldgrau handlack., 3-achsig, gummibereift, bez. "WL-14", besetzt m. 10 Soldaten. Part. l. Altersspuren, part. l. Farbabplatzer, part. l. besch., 2x Stift v. Figur fehlt, insgesamt guter Erhalt, L. ca. 12 cm. MÄRKLIN crew car 8021/14 G, 1938-1940, cast, part. slight signs of age and use, part. slightly damaged, 2x mount of soldier is missing, overall in good condition, l. approx. 12 cm.