Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Art contemporain - 04 novembre 2009
was auctioned on: 4 November 2009
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Marc DEVADE (1943-1983) PISSARRO, 1977

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €4,463
ca. US$6,655
Lot number 918, Views: 7

Marc DEVADE (1943-1983) PISSARRO, 1977 Acrylique sur toile signée "Marc Devade", datée "nov 1977" et titrée "Pissarro" au dos Hauteur : 220 Largeur : 170 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Art contemporain - 04 novembre 2009
Date of the auction: 4 Nov 2009
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020