Archive
Estimate: €80 - €120
ca. US$109 - US$163
Price realised:  €40
ca. US$54
Lot number 294, Views: 14

Marcel Mouloudji et Ludmila Tcherina Autoportraits. 2 lithographies signées et numérotée sur IXL et sur 1000. B.E. 53,5 x 37 cm chaque

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: AFFICHES DE CINEMA, SPECTACLE, CHANSON : Collection André Bernard
Date of the auction: 3 Oct 2013
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
3, rue Favart
75002 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53407710 · +33 (0)1 53407720