MAX ERNST 1891-1976 Ohne titel Etsning och akvatint i färger med kolorering, 1950, signerad och numrerad Max Ernst 15/100. Editerad av Georges Visat, Paris. I. 19,8 x 13,8 cm Etching and aquatint in colours, 1950, signed and numbered. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the frame. LITTERATUR: Spies/Leppien 45c