Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 4 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Meisterhafte Brillant Diamant Brosche zus. ca. 2,00 ct

Archive
Opening: €950
ca. US$1,082
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 310-294197/0001, Views: 25

Silber 800/Gold 585 doubliert, ein Altschliffbrillant, ca. 0,50 ct, weitere Altschliffbrillanten, -diamanten und Diamantrauten, zus. ca. 1,50 ct, aufwändige Handarbeit, a jour Sägetechnik, Millegriff-Ränder, ca. 23 x 46 mm, Arbeit 1. Drittel 20. Jhdt., 6,2 gøx

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 4 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten