MERCEDES-BENZ 500 K-AK CABRIOLET 1935 No reserve Maquette à l'échelle 1/8ème par Pocher En plastique moulé et métal, de couleur noire; quelques accidents et manques. Long. : 63 cm. (24 3/4 in.) 1/8 scale model by Pocher. Molded plastic and metal, black; some damages and missing parts.