MERCEDES-BENZ 500 K-AK CABRIOLET 1935 No reserve Maquette à l'échelle 1/8ème par Pocher

Estimate: €400 - €600
ca. US$432 - US$649
Lot number 7, Views: 118

MERCEDES-BENZ 500 K-AK CABRIOLET 1935 No reserve Maquette à l'échelle 1/8ème par Pocher En plastique moulé et métal, de couleur noire; quelques accidents et manques. Long. : 63 cm. (24 3/4 in.) 1/8 scale model by Pocher. Molded plastic and metal, black; some damages and missing parts.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Collection André Trigano - 13 septembre 2020
Date of the auction: 13 Sep 2020
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020