Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 18 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Granat Armreif

Archive
Opening: €100
ca. US$112
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 110-021830/0009, Views: 3

Metall, tlw. vergoldet, Granate, Steckschließe, Sicherheitskette, Arbeit letztes Drittel 19. Jhdt., 10,9 g, Reparaturstellenøx

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 18 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten