Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Fond d'un antiquaire suite à départ
was auctioned on: 16 November 2008
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Miroir en verre de Venise

Archive
Estimate: €30 - €40
ca. US$38 - US$50
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 333, Views: 12

Miroir en verre de Venise. Accidents et manques. En l'état. H : 118 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Christophe Joron-Derem SVV
Title: Fond d'un antiquaire suite à départ
Date of the auction: 16 Nov 2008
Address: Christophe Joron-Derem SVV
46 rue Saint-Anne
75002 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 4020 0282 · +33 (0)1 4020 0148