Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Tableaux anciens - Mobilier - Objets d'Art
was auctioned on: 24 November 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €500
ca. US$358 - US$596
Price realised:  €313
ca. US$373
Lot number 260, Views: 3

Miroir en verre de Venise, à décor de rinceaux et gravure de fleurs. XIXe siècle (accidents) H : 162 cm, L : 93 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: Tableaux anciens - Mobilier - Objets d'Art
Date of the auction: 24 Nov 2017
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
3, rue Favart
75002 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53407710 · +33 (0)1 53407720