Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$122 - US$184
Price realised:  €126
ca. US$154
Lot number 224, Views: 16

Miroir en verre de Venise à décor rocaille. - Haut. :90 - Larg. : 66cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Magnin Wedry SVV
Title: Succession d'un Marchand Parisien et à divers. XXe Siècle
Date of the auction: 1 Mar 2018
Address: Magnin Wedry SVV
14, rue Drouot
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 4770 4141