Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Tableaux anciens - Mobilier - Objets d'Art
was auctioned on: 24 November 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €400 - €600
ca. US$477 - US$716
Price realised:  €563
ca. US$671
Lot number 256, Views: 7

Miroir en verre de Venise, de forme octogonale, à décor gravé de rinceaux de feuillage et fleurettes. Fin du XIXe siècle (petits manques) H : 86 cm, L : 70 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: Tableaux anciens - Mobilier - Objets d'Art
Date of the auction: 24 Nov 2017
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
3, rue Favart
75002 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53407710 · +33 (0)1 53407720