Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 80 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
was auctioned on: 18 March 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Izabela Olszyna

Archive
Opening: PLN1,000
ca. US$240
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 16, Views: 3

Moje miasto I, 2020
technika własna, płótno, 60 x 50 cm, sygn. na odwrocie: Izabela Olszyna 2020 Moje miasto I

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Title: 80 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
Date of the auction: 18 Mar 2020
Address: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Warsaw Gallery, 54/56 Nowy Świat St.