Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunst und Antiquitäten bis 500,-
was auctioned on: 27 May 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Monogrammist Anfang 20. Jhdt.

Archive
Opening: €15
ca. US$16
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 191-023195/0042, Views: 7

Stube mit Kachelofen, monogrammiert, datiert WB 1910, Aquarell auf Papier, Bildausschnitt 40,5 x 29,5 cm, verglast, gerahmt, Rahmen stark beschädigt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Kunst und Antiquitäten bis 500,-
Date of the auction: 27 May 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz