Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 16 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Monogrammist des 20./21. Jahrhunderts

Archive
Opening: €180
ca. US$202
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 194-024082/0038, Views: 12

Ohne Titel, am Passepartout monogrammiert, datiert: 2/(20)04, Öl auf Platte, ca. 19,5 x 20 cm, gerahmt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 16 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Linz