Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 26 January 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Monogrammist F. S. um 1890

Archive
Opening: €950
ca. US$1,153
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 138-072355/0004, Views: 15

Stillleben mit Ananas und Weintrauben, monogrammiert, datiert F. S. (18)94, Öl auf Leinwand, 61 x 51 cm, gerahmt,(Rei)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 26 Jan 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum