Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 119.Auktion
was auctioned on: 21 September 2013
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

MONT BLANC. Füllfederhalter Meisterstück.

Archive
Reserve: €120
ca. US$160
Price realised:  €160
ca. US$213
Lot number 452, Views: 36

MONT BLANC. Füllfederhalter Meisterstück. Schwarzer Füllfederhalter mit 585er Goldfeder, bezeichnet 4810. Kappe mit Sternintarsie, Goldring mit Herstellergravur. Länge 14,5 cm. Allerbester Zustand.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Title: 119.Auktion
Date of the auction: 21 Sep 2013
Address: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Nymphenburger Str. 133
80636 München
[email protected] · +49 (0)89 12715100 · +49 (0)89 12715102