Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 103. Auktion
was auctioned on: 26 August 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Montblanc Drehkugelschreiber

Archive
Reserve: €20
ca. US$23
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 383, Views: 1

2. Hälfte 20. Jh., gemarkt Montblanc Meisterstück, geschwärztes Kunststoffgehäuse mit vergoldeten Metallteilen, funktionstüchtig, gute Erhaltung, im Ledermäppchen, L 14 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Mehlis GmbH
Title: 103. Auktion
Date of the auction: 26 Aug 2021 - 28 Aug 2021
Address: Auktionshaus Mehlis GmbH
Hammerstr. 30
08523 Plauen
[email protected] · +49 (0)3741 221005 · +49 (0)3741 221051