Hamburg vor 1990. RG 14 Kt. (Feder), Sterlingsilber, vergoldet (Clip), und Edelharz. Feingehaltsstempel, Herstellermarke und bez. «No 149». Guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
L. 15 cm.
Montblanc Meisterstück fountain pen «No 149»
Hamburg before 1990. Red gold 14k (nib), gilt sterling silver (clip) and precious resin. Hallmark, manufacturer's mark and inscribed «No 149». Good condition with slight signs of use.
L 15 cm.
L. 15 cm.
L 15 cm.