Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 77 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Patryk Kowalczyk

Archive
Opening: PLN1,000
ca. US$265
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 10, Views: 5

Need a hero, 2016
akryl, mazak olejny, płótno, 80 x100 cm, sygn. na odwrócie: Need a hero, P. Kowalczyk '16

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Title: 77 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Warsaw Gallery, 54/56 Nowy Świat St.