NGUYEN NAM-THAI (XXE SIÈCLE)

Archive
Estimate: €1,000 - €1,500
ca. US$1,106 - US$1,659
Price realised:  €2,990
ca. US$3,308
Lot number 19, Views: 13

Jeune fille vietnamienne Bronze, signé au dos sur la nuque Hauteur : 30 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: PEINTRES D’ASIE CÁC HỌA SĨ CHÂU Á 亚洲画家
Date of the auction: 9 Dec 2019
Address: Aguettes
Drouot-Richelieu