Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 123. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 7 March 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Oberländer, Adolf (1845 München - 1923)

Archive
Opening: €30
ca. US$32
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1727, Views: 30

Oberländer, Adolf (1845 München - 1923) Federzeichnung über Blei, Das Ei des Kolumbus, links unten bez., hinter Glas gerahmt im Passepartout, Altersspuren, Bildausschnitt ca. 21 x 32 cm, mit Rahmen ca. 36 x 47 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Title: 123. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 7 Mar 2020
Address: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Zwickauer Str. 108
09112 Chemnitz
[email protected] · +49 (0) 371 517204 · +49 (0) 371 517205