Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 77 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Viola Bąbol

Archive
Opening: PLN1,000
ca. US$265
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 30, Views: 4

Oczekiwanie, 2019
olej, płótno, 50 × 40 cm, sygn. p.d.: V.Bąbol oraz opisany na odwrocie: Viola Bąbol „Oczekiwanie” 2019

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Title: 77 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Warsaw Gallery, 54/56 Nowy Świat St.