Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Orden und Auszeichnungen
was auctioned on: 15 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Franz Joseph-Orden

Archive
Opening: €300
ca. US$330
Price realised:  €700
ca. US$771
Lot number 3031, Views: 8

, Offizierskreuz mit KD, AE - vergoldet und emailliert, Sternchenpunze, Rv. fehlt Herstellerschildchen, an Nadel, KD mit kleinen Emailschäden, III

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Orden und Auszeichnungen
Date of the auction: 15 Nov 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum