Óscar Domínguez (1906-1958)
Tauromachie
Óscar Domínguez (1906-1958) Tauromachie signé et daté ‘Domínguez 51’ (en bas à droite) huile et encre de Chine sur toile 100 x 80.8 cm. Peint en 1951 signed and dated 'Domínguez 51' (lower right) oil and India ink on canvas 39 3/8 x 31 ¾ in. Painted in 1951
Óscar Domínguez (1906-1958)
Tauromachie