Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 53. Kunstauktion
was auctioned on: 10 December 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ota Bubeníček (1871-1962)

Archive
Opening: CZK18,000
ca. US$702
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 53, Views: 14

Ota Bubeníček (1871-1962) LANDSCHAFT MIT DORF UND TEICH. Öl auf Karton, 35x50 cm, sign. links unten „O Bubeníček“. Gerahmt, verglast. Zustand A. Provenienz: Sammlung Karl Löw 18 000

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční dům Zezula s.r.o.
Title: 53. Kunstauktion
Date of the auction: 10 Dec 2016
Address: Aukční dům Zezula s.r.o.
Hinky 142c
60300 Brno
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 543215704