Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.06.2019
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ota Bubeníček (1871-1962)

Archive
Opening: CZK12,000
ca. US$531
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 22, Views: 16

Krajina
olej, karton, 34 x 49 cm, sign. PD O Bubeníček, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční síň Vltavín
Title: Auction 12.06.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aukční síň Vltavín
Masarykovo nábřeží 36
11000 Prag 1
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 224930340