Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck | Juwelen & Taschenuhren
was auctioned on: 15 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

PAAR BRILLANT-OHRHÄNGER

Archive
Reserve: €380
ca. US$430
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 3, Views: 5

PAAR BRILLANT-OHRHÄNGER Gelbgold. L. 2,7 cm, Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 4,4 g. Gest. und geprüft 18 K. Jeweils sechs kreisrunde Glieder mit jeweils einem Brillant, 12 zusammen ca. 0,36 ct., etwa W (H) SI. (Umarbeitung eines Rivière-Bandes)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Title: Schmuck | Juwelen & Taschenuhren
Date of the auction: 15 Jun 2019
Address: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 11
40210 Düsseldorf
[email protected] · +49 (0)211 3020010 · +49 (0)211 30200119