Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck | Juwelen & Taschenuhren
was auctioned on: 15 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

PAAR HISTORISCHE OHRHÄNGER

Archive
Reserve: €680
ca. US$769
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 15, Views: 6

PAAR HISTORISCHE OHRHÄNGER 19. Jh. Roségold, Silber. L. 1,8 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,5 g. Geprüft 14 K. Jeweils ein Diamant im Altschliff und eine Diamantrose, zusammen ca. 0,8 ct.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Title: Schmuck | Juwelen & Taschenuhren
Date of the auction: 15 Jun 2019
Address: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 11
40210 Düsseldorf
[email protected] · +49 (0)211 3020010 · +49 (0)211 30200119