COLOMBE VOLANT (À L'ARC-EN-CIEL) Farblithografie. 45 x 62 cm. Rechts unten in Schwarz Signatur und Datierung „10.10.52“. In Bleistift links unten nummeriert. Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Exemplar 167/ 200. Bloch 712. Güse/ Rau 548. Gerahmt beschrieben. (10906028) (12) Pablo Picasso 1881 Málaga – 1973 Mougins COLOMBE VOLANT (À L'ARC-EN-CIEL) Lithograph in colours. 45 x 62 cm. Signed and dated “10.10.52” in black lower right. Numbered in pencil lower left. Framed with glass. Limited edition no. 167/ 200. Bloch 712. Güse/ Rau 548. Not examined out of frame.