Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Mobilier, Objets d’art, Tableaux anciens
was auctioned on: 29 November 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €400
ca. US$341 - US$454
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 329, Views: 3

Paire de double salières et deux cuillers à sel en argent 800 millièmes figurant des lamas portant des paniers. Haut.: 7,5 cm Poids brut: 215,96 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Title: Mobilier, Objets d’art, Tableaux anciens
Date of the auction: 29 Nov 2018
Address: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
46 avenue Kléber
75116 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47271124