'Pan' Knut Hamsun und Oskar Kokoschka 1978, Hamburg, Hoffmann & Campe, 102 SS., mit 17 O.-Lithografien auf Rives-Büttenpapier, O.-Broschur in OHldr.-Decke mit Deckeltitel, in OHldr.-Kassette, signiert, 15/75 nummeriert, Wingler/Welz 543-559 'Pan' Knut Hamsun and Oskar Kokoschka 1978, Hamburg, Hoffmann & Campe, 102 pgs., with 17 original lithographs on Rives laid paper, with original brochure and half leather cover with title, in the original leather case, signed, numbered 15/75, inscribed Wingler/Welz 543-559