Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Les Grands Siècles
was auctioned on: 3 April 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €3,000 - €4,000
ca. US$3,577 - US$4,770
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 52, Views: 2

PANNEAU DE BOISERIE en bois polychrome et or à décor de rinceaux et grotesque, amours, dragons et oiseaux fantastiques , (déformations et fentes). XIXe siècle. H : 177 cm, L : 113 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
Title: Les Grands Siècles
Date of the auction: 3 Apr 2021
Address: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
9-11 rue Royale
77300 Fontainebleau
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 64222762