PANNEAUX DE PARQUET EN PLACAGE DE CHÊNE SUR PIN ÉPOQUE XIXe RESTAURATIONS Dim. 71 (28") X 71 (28") X 3,5 (1,5") cm Qté : 9 panneaux 19TH C. FRENCH TYPE PARQUET FLOOR IN OAKWOOD AND PINEWOOD - 9 PANELS RESTORED