Paul Louis BOUCHARD (Paris 1853-1937) Paysage AU PONT DE CHEMIN DE FER Toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: Bouchard 1879 Sans cadre PAUL LOUISBOUCHARD (1853-1937), LANDSCAPE WITH A BRIDGE, CANVAS. SIGNED AND DATED IN THE LOWER RIGHT: Bouchard 1879 72 x 170cm (28 5/16 X 66 7/8 IN.) Estimation