Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente ONLINE
was auctioned on: 23 May 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Petit brûle parfum tripode en bronze et émaux

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €400
ca. US$331 - US$442
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 283, Views: 6

Petit brûle parfum tripode en bronze et émaux cloisonnés polychrome sur fond bleu à décor de médaillons et rinceaux de lotus. Chine, XVIIème siècle Petits chocs et accidents, restauration ancienne aux anses H. : 10.5, L. : 11.5cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Vente ONLINE
Date of the auction: 23 May 2017
Address: ROSSINI SVV
rue Rossini 7
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53345500 · +33 (0)1 42471026