Archive
Estimate: €30 - €60
ca. US$35 - US$70
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 343, Views: 8

Petit miroir en verre de forme écusson, à décor de fleurs Venise, Murano, vers 1960 (accidents et manques)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Art Richelieu
Title: Le goût de Claude-Alain Planchon: son appartement - Partie 2
Date of the auction: 10 Nov 2020
Address: Art Richelieu
51 rue Decamps
75116 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42248076