Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: BIJOUX
was auctioned on: 24 June 2010
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

PETITE BROCHE en or et argent sertie de diamants taillés en rose et d'une pierre

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €300
ca. US$244 - US$366
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 86, Views: 10

PETITE BROCHE en or et argent sertie de diamants taillés en rose et d'une pierre rose indéterminée taillée en coeur. XIXe siècle. Poids : 4 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Beaussant Lefèvre
Title: BIJOUX
Date of the auction: 24 Jun 2010
Address: Beaussant Lefèvre
32 rue Drouot
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47704000 · +33 (0)1 47706240