Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: BOOV - AMERINDIEN TRIBAL - EROTICA
was auctioned on: 13 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Petite BROCHE en or et or gris (750) à

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €200
ca. US$170 - US$226
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 614, Views: 2

Petite BROCHE en or et or gris (750) à décor de volutes orné de roses de diamants, perles probablement fines et pierre rouge. Poids brut: 5.5 g. Haut : 3.3 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eve Enchères SVV
Title: BOOV - AMERINDIEN TRIBAL - EROTICA
Date of the auction: 13 Jun 2019
Address: Eve Enchères SVV
Fondation Dosne-Thiers, 27, place Saint-Georges 75009 Paris