Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bijoux
was auctioned on: 29 June 2012
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

PETITE BROCHE en or sertie de trois émeraudes, diamants taillés en rose ou de taille

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €500
ca. US$375 - US$626
Price realised:  €420
ca. US$526
Lot number 463, Views: 12

PETITE BROCHE en or sertie de trois émeraudes, diamants taillés en rose ou de taille ancienne et d'une perle en pampille. Vers 1900. Poids: 7 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Beaussant Lefèvre
Title: Bijoux
Date of the auction: 29 Jun 2012
Address: Beaussant Lefèvre
32 rue Drouot
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47704000 · +33 (0)1 47706240