Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: OBJETS de vitrine et ORFÈVRERIE
was auctioned on: 24 November 2010
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

PETITE COUPE ovale en argent ciselé de godrons. Travail anglais d'époque Victoria.

Archive
Estimate: €50 - €80
ca. US$68 - US$109
Price realised:  €60
ca. US$81
Lot number 566, Views: 32

PETITE COUPE ovale en argent ciselé de godrons. Travail anglais d'époque Victoria. Longueur : 15,8 cm Poids : 137 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Beaussant Lefèvre
Title: OBJETS de vitrine et ORFÈVRERIE
Date of the auction: 24 Nov 2010
Address: Beaussant Lefèvre
32 rue Drouot
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47704000 · +33 (0)1 47706240