Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 96. Kunstauktion
was auctioned on: 6 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Petschaft (wohl aus Zinn), mit

Archive
Reserve: €30
ca. US$33
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 16, Views: 4

Petschaft (wohl aus Zinn), mit eingraviertem Monogramm "H.G", oben Büstenportrait eines Jungen, drunter bez. "SEPP", H. ca. 8,5 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Kunst- und Auktionshaus Wiesbaden GmbH & Co. KG
Title: 96. Kunstauktion
Date of the auction: 6 Dec 2019, 11:00 - 7 Dec 2019
Viewing:

Address: Kunst- und Auktionshaus Wiesbaden GmbH & Co. KG
Wiesbadener Str. 61
55252 Mainz-Kastel
[email protected] · +49 (0)611 176842 · +49 (0)611 1746877