Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Art contemporain - 18 décembre 2009
was auctioned on: 18 December 2009
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Philippe PASQUA (né en 1965) LE MANGEUR DE POMMES, 1995

Archive
Estimate: €2,000 - €3,000
ca. US$2,922 - US$4,384
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 334, Views: 6

Philippe PASQUA (né en 1965) LE MANGEUR DE POMMES, 1995 Technique mixte sur toile signée et datée en bas à gauche "Pasqua 1995", contresignée, titrée et datée au dos "Pasqua Philippe, Le mangeur de pommes, 1995" Hauteur : 114 Largeur : 100 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Art contemporain - 18 décembre 2009
Date of the auction: 18 Dec 2009
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020