Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Orientalisme / Art Islamique
was auctioned on: 7 October 2013
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Pièce de un dinar commémorative (titre

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €400
ca. US$272 - US$545
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 62, Views: 6

Pièce de un dinar commémorative (titre: 920 °/°°) KM 120 1411 AH-1991 Or. Poids: 3.23gr Spl à FDC ALGÉRIE

Informations about the auction
Auction house: GROS & DELETTREZ SVV
Title: Orientalisme / Art Islamique
Date of the auction: 7 Oct 2013
Address: GROS & DELETTREZ SVV
22 rue Drouot
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 4770 8304 · +33 (0)1 4523 0164